Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, RETREAT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
-1.4%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+494.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NN
← Back to All Properties