Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 11, CLYDE ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-12.8%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+52.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+161.2%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0QE
← Back to All Properties