32, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+18.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+32.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-0.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1