47, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£97,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,000+51.1%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995+66.7%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Terraced
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+68.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1