Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, AZERA, CAPSTAN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
-4.0%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 18 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9UR
← Back to All Properties