1, DARCY WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 8UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+181.3%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+11.9%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Detached
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1