19, CHEQUERS RISE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 0LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+77.1%
Sold on 5 October 2023
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+39.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1