Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELPHINSTONE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+41.6%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+50.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties