Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DEVON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-10.2%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+60.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+136.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BL
← Back to All Properties