Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3JE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+33.8%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+23.5%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3JE
← Back to All Properties