Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+2.1%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+46.4%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,995
+21.7%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+37.3%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties