Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, CLOVER LEAF COURT, ACKENDER ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£40,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,000
-12.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1NQ
← Back to All Properties