19, CRABTREE LANE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN12 2RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+34.6%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+138.4%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1