Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.6%
Price Change
+£100,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,950
+224.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,650
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties