Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, PERCIVAL COURT, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-7.1%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-25.1%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+62.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1QD
← Back to All Properties