34, NORMAN STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 9EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£772
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£159,228 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£772-99.5%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Other
-£159,228 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+60.0%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 January 2021
Other
Sale #1