Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MADISON GARDENS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,500
+28.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,250
+8.5%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,950
-9.9%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
-£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3XR
← Back to All Properties