Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, MAIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+99.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
-3.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5DP
← Back to All Properties