72, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,950+32.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,450+13.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+52.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1