Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALEXANDRA ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+37.9%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8HT
← Back to All Properties