Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-18.4%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties