46, WOODLAND AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£32,640 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+37.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,640 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,360+118.7%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,410 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+33.2%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1