Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SWANSWELL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,450
Last Sold Price
27 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£44,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,450
+24.7%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+85.6%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7ET
← Back to All Properties