Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PENSHURST RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+58.7%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 3 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8XX
← Back to All Properties