58, BERWOOD FARM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B72 1AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+161.0%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+69.0%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1