Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAK ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+93.0%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+228.1%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Detached
+£99,070 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,430
Sold on 12 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9TX
← Back to All Properties