Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CORNWALLIS HOUSE, CORNWALLIS GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,727
Last Sold Price
7 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£46,727 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,727
+40.6%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,727 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+72.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4PG
← Back to All Properties