Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 69, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+267.0%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FL
← Back to All Properties