Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+28.0%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,250
+38.9%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+47.1%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties