Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, NORTHVALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 7RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,750
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,750
+40.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 7RP
← Back to All Properties