Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEMARY COTTAGE, OVER LANE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-12.4%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1SA
← Back to All Properties