Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, WINDMILL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+65.4%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+7.1%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+27.7%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2BH
← Back to All Properties