19, TATTERSHALL DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 7QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+68.0%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1