Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HOLMFIELD CLOSE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+44.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+294.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2ND
← Back to All Properties