Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, STACKPOOL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,536
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.8%
Price Change
+£372,036 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£615,536
+152.8%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£372,036 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,500
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1NX
← Back to All Properties