Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHILEAN PINE, LANGHAM ROAD, ROBERTSBRIDGE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+75.4%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£402,000
-8.6%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN32 5EP
← Back to All Properties