Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROMFORD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£366,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 March 2017
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 27 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9GZ
← Back to All Properties