Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 3DB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+87.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 3DB
← Back to All Properties