Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLAUDIUS CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+16.1%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
+40.4%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NX
← Back to All Properties