Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHANCE CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+20.1%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+101.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QE
← Back to All Properties