Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GRANGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+75.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3DU
← Back to All Properties