Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILLSIDE AVENUE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2JH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+66.7%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£222,000
+18.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£188,000
+6.2%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
-29.2%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Detached
-£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+66.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+13.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2JH
← Back to All Properties