Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THACKERAY AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+82.2%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
-6.1%
Sold on 4 September 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+220.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HS
← Back to All Properties