62, RAPER STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 2BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£46,950+134.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000-9.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+10.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1