37, HEREFORD WAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£115,000+105.5%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+59.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1