81, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3WS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+85.2%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1