Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, REDHATCH DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£310,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+103.4%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 8 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5QP
← Back to All Properties