15, HALFHIDES, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 1LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£577,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£577,500+106.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1