Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MOOR STREET, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+44.1%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+188.3%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 13 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 2AU
← Back to All Properties