31, SWANSEY LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+102.1%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+29.9%
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1